2020 General Election - Precinct Precinct Upp Sou Twp East 2 in Bucks County, PA
Name Precinct
Abbott, Kyle NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abbott, Megan NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abe, Gala NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abel, James E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abey, Nicole NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abey, William John
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abraham, Varughese K
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abramchuck, Nicholas J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Abramchuck, Theresa M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Ackley, Erin NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adamova, Liliya NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adamov, Andrew E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adamov, Emil NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adamov, Kateryna NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adams, Albert A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adams, Heather E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adams, Mary Lou
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Adams, Robin S
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Akopov, Era A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Akopov, George NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Akopov, Mikhail NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Akopov, Sophia Michelle
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alanis, Maria Jose NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alanis, Victoria NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alessandro, George NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alexander, Matthew O
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alff, Christine Bailey
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alff, Douglas NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Aliyeva, Natalya V
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alker, Wesley J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Altayeh, Samia S
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Al Tayhe, Noor S
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alves, Jason A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alves, Jose N
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alves, Maria NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alves, Rebecca Lynn
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alwood, Harold F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Alwood, Judith K
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Alex J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Bernadette R
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Catherine T
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Charles E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Joy NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Anderson, Katherine NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Angiolillo, Carol J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Angiolillo, Michael NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Angles, Angela C
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Angles, Joaquin H
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Apeldorn, Colleen M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Apeldorn, George T
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Apice, David H
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Apice, Mary M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Appleton, Gregory NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Arias, Kristin NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Arias, Nelson S
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Armer, Leonid NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Artman, Faith A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Artman, Gregory NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Aschenbach, Katie NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atamanenko, Irina NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atamanenko, Vladimir NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atamian, Doris NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atia, Khodr NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atkinson, Barbara A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Atroshyna, Natalya O
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Augustyn, Adam NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Augustyn, Teresa K
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avakyan, Ashot NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avakyan, Boris NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avakyan, Ella NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avakyan, Vazgen NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avanzato, Gabriel D
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Avanzato, Timothy B
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Averell, Benjamin O
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Averell, Donna M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Averell, Ronald P
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Backich, Avamarie V.
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Backich, Daniel N
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bagirova, Anna Igorevna
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bagnarelli, Bonnie L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bagnarelli, Louis J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bahr, James E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bailey, Mary Ann
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bailey, Norman J Dr
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Balasa, Gary J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Balasa, Robert L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Balibar, E NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Balibar, Oksana NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barcza, Jacob Benjamin
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barcza, Manfred A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barcza, Theresa NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barkus, Kathleen Anne
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barkus, Scott L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barnes, Kevin J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barnes, Lorie K
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barsky, Marylin R
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Barsky, Peter D
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bass, Lisa Marie
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bauerle, Robert J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2
Bauerle, Sharon M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP EAST 2