2020 General Election - Precinct Precinct Upp Sou South 2 in Bucks County, PA
Name Precinct
Abernethy, Gerard H
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Abernethy, Regina M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Abreu, Giselle NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Abreu, Miriam NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Abreu, Robert H
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Acevedo, William J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Adair, Susan A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Adams, Audra NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Adams, Brad NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Adams, Brendan NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Daniel Thomas
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, David M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, David M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Deborah L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Mary E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Matthew J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Roseann M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Affleck, Sara NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alania, Omar Ivanovich
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alania, Rima NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alania, Tinatin NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alania, Vano NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Albright, Albert J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Albright, Lynn M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alessandro, Tracy Lee
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alexander, Daniel Paul
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alexander, Victoria F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alinoor, Alina NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Allmond, Christopher NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Allmond, Jennifer R
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alps, Andrew H
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alps, Jacob S
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alps, Joanna NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alps, Kimberly E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Alps, Sarah E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Amayev, Oleg NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Asnis, Igor A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Avakian, Diana NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Averbukh, Irina NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Baccari, Antonietta NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bailey, Jason NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bailey, Michelle NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Balibar, E NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Balibar, Paul NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bandini, Livio J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bandini, Mariane NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Batula, Jack NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Batula, Margaret NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bauder, Catherine T
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bauder, Joe NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bauder, Joseph F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bauerle, Eugene R
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bauerle, Megan Joy
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Baur, Luke NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Baur, William F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bayer, Eric A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bayer, Maria D
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Beall, Janice A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Beckett, Alphonsus W
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Beckett, Mary E
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Beckett, Patrick J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Beck, Teresa NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bell, George P
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bell, John F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bell, Olivia NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bell, Susan M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bentz, Allison NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bentz, Nancy NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bentz, Thomas J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Berardi, Amato NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Berenshteyn, Gabrielle NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bernosky, Diane NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bernosky, Jeanne L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bernosky, Robert J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Binder, Frances L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Binder, George J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Binder, John F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Binder, John NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Binder, Kathleen R
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Birk, Gilda NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Birk, Stephen NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bitterman, Jeffrey Glenn
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bitterman, Rachel L
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bitterman, Sean NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Blady, John F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Blady, Mary Lou A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Blake, Ashton NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bodnar, Ann Marie
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Boller, David M
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bonhage, Gwen D
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bonhage, John C
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bonner, Karen C
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Borneo, Brittany NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Borysova, Yuliya NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Bouzopoulos, Timothy NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Boyes, William Andrew
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Boyle, Deborah A
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Brace, Timothy J
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Brady, Lisa NULL
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2
Brady, Luke F
UPPER SOUTHAMPTON TWP SOUTH 2