2020 General Election - Precinct Precinct Bedminster Twp East in Bucks County, PA
Name Precinct
Adams, Maggie NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Adams, Michael NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Addari, Maryann G
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Agatone, Karen NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Agatone, Scott NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ahearn, Shirley L
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ahlers, Virginia NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ali, Alan H
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Allen, Charles G
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Allen, Donna E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Allen, Sarah K
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Allen, Sean K
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Amey, Jeffrey Scott
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Amos, Merrald J
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Amos, S A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anderson, Kimberly NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anderson, Rebecca Anne
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anderson, Todd NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anderson, Wayne NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Andre, David L
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Andre, Lisa Marie
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anglero, Juan Luis
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anglero, Maria F
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Annunziata, Dennis L
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anton, Carole Lynn
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Anton, William G
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Antrobus, John T
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Antrobus, Peggy A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Arangio, Robert Adrian
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ardito, Gregory NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ardito, Helen W
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ardito, Shane NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Armstrong, Maureen NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Arnold, Edward E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Arnold, Laura Kathryn
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ashworth, Lea NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Ashworth, Robert A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Atkinson, Diana NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Axe, Laurie NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bachman, Peter F
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bachman, Shirley NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bailey, Amy NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bailey, Nathan NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baiman-Brown, Paula B
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bajo, Bastri NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bajo, Dashamira NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bajo, Franci NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baker, Diane P
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baker, Lawrence T
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baker, Lynda Wacksman
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baker, Terence M
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baker, Zachary NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bakos, Lisa E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bakos, Robert V
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Balogh, Jacqueline G
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bannon, James T
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bannon, Lindsey Anne
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baril, Thomas NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barker, Stanley NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barlieb, Mary Lou
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barlieb, William E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barlow, Glen R
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barndt, Elmer NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barndt, Kenneth P
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barndt, Theresa M
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barnhurst, Linda NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrett, Alexandra B
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrett, Cynthia J
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrett, Joseph Francis
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrett, Kathleen P
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrett, Sarah B
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barrows, Martin Ralph
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bartholomew, Lilly K
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bartholomew, Mark NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Barto, Morgan NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bartuska, Alice A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bartuska, Matthew R
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bass, April A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bass, Robert H
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Battisti, Gabriel A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Battisti, Wendy P
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer, Barbara A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer, Heather NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer, Joseph E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer, Joseph E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer, Joseph James
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bauer-Skrzat, Alina NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baydar, Elaine NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baydar, John S
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Baydar, Samantha NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bazerjian, Lisa NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Bazerjian, Thomas A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beans, Melissa NULL
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beans, Michael T
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beans, Nancy J
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beaty-Rawa, Rhonda Lynn
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beaudoin, Kathleen R
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beaudoin, Raymond L
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beaver, Scott E
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST
Beck, Deborah A
BEDMINSTER TWP EAST