2020 General Election - Precinct Upper Dublin 3-1 in Montgomery County, PA
Name Precinct
Abbamondi, John P
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Abdesaken, Fataneh NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Abdesaken, Fereydon NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Abebe, Bekele NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Abebe, Heather L
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Acquavella, Anthony Peter
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Bonnie L
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Carly Rose
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Josh William
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Matthew Steven
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Michael D
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Pamela G
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Robert Lee
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adelman, Sherri L
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adoni, Devora Luber
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Adoni, Murray NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Albright, Joseph Gus
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Albright, Kira NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Albright, Kristen E
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Albright, Lori NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Albright, Patrice L
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amato, Elizabeth Rose
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amdor, Abigail Marlee
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amdor, Brett H
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amdor, Tawnya Larson
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amdor, Wyatt I
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amin, Kaminiben M
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amin, Mital Mahendra
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Amin, Shreya NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anderson, Theresa NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Andrusiak, Michaelann NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anello, Joseph F
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anello, Nina Caserta
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anello, Sera Frances
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anninos, Jaclyn NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anninos, Jessica N
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anninos, Peter J
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anninos, Suzanne A
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Anoia Loftus, Elizabeth Joanne
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Apfelbaum, Carol S
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Apfelbaum, Kenneth P
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Appelstein, Craig Michael
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Appelstein, Jamie Beth
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Appelstein, Neal Eric
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Armbruster, Albert NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Armbruster, Judith A
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Arner Bounds, Doris J
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Aronow, Andrew S
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Aronow, Dara B
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Aronow, Ross Jacob
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Aronow, Steven NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Ashlock, Diane S
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Ashlock, Keith Lee
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Asmann, Alexander J
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Auch, James W
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Auch, Nancy K
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Auerbach, Elise M
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Auerbach, Marilyn Susan
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Augustine, Branden M
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Avallone, Gia Marie
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Avallone, Michael F
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Avallone, Michael Francis
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Azar, Ashley Zarify
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bae, Duksoon NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bae, Kyoung Soo
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bailey, Susan H
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bailey, Wayne Evan
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Banks, Lora Melinda
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Banks, Suzanne NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Banks, William W
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bantle, Melinda Jane
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bantle, Robert Bruce
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barenbaum, Ellen NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barenbaum, Lester NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barnes, Dawn M
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barrett, Edward NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barrett, Tamara Adams
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barr, Robert D
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barry, Demetrius N
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barry, Glen S
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barry, Lisa Rachel
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barsky, Andrea R
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barsky, Emma Lauren
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barsky, Scott NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barthelmeh, Donna B
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barthelmeh, Robert P
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barwis, Annette NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Barwis, Harold G
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bashman, Howard J
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bashman, Janice Gable
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bashman, Samuel Eliot
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Beidner, Bradford S
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Beidner, Garielle Eve
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Beidner, Michelle B
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Belak, Samuel NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Belets, Jeffrey Alan
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Belets, Susan Gail
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Belgraier, Eric David
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Belgraier, Susan Breslow
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1
Bellos, Jeffrey Jay
UPPER DUBLIN 3-1