2020 General Election - Precinct Upper Dublin 2-2 in Montgomery County, PA
Name Precinct
Albert Feldwieser, Linda NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Althouse, Janessa L
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Armstead, Keisha L
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Arnold, Joseph N
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Arnold, Matthew N
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Arnold, Zachary M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Ashley, Philip L
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Ashley, Sharon M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Atherholt, Sandra E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Atherholt, Shane Stephen
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Ayala, Judith M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Ayala, Manuel NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Aylmer, Ann E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Aylmer, Michael T
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bailey, Beth A
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Baird, Annalise Marie
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Baird, Bernadette NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Baird, Evan Augustine
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Baird, Francis X
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Baird, Maia R
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Angela Au
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Christopher Joseph
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Deborah A
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Meghan Female
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Stephan R
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Stephan Rocco
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Barbera, Steven Baldassare
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Becker Arnold, Andrea M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Beck, Jonathan E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Beck, Judy D
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bell, Barbara Anne
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bergson Shilcock, Emily NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Betterly, Laura NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Betterly, Mark NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Betterly, Mark Ryan
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Betterly, Robyn T
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bisset, Kathleen M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blank, Cindy J
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blank, Hannah Rose
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blank, Jacob M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blank, Mark S
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blazer, Benjamin E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bleil, Beverly Keyes
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bleil, William W
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bleil, William W
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Block, Gabriel William
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Block, Jonathan Peter
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Block, Sid NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blum, Lois Gordon
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Blum, Matthew D
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bohdjelian, Aram NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bohdjelian, Gregory A
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bohdjelian, Linda R
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bohdjelian, Peter Aram
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bonczak, Lindsey D
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bonczak, Michael Jerome
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Boyer, James N
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Boyer, Janice E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Boyer, Marie H
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brandenburg, John W
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brandriff, Daniel T
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brandriff, Mary T
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Breslin, Megan A
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brett, Patricia E
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Breuer, Daniel J
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brewer, Annabel Nita Hamilton
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brewer, Laura W
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Breznick Broder, Jeannette Alicia
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Breznicky, Charles M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Breznicky, Jennifer NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bricker, Patricia M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brister, Anita Digeorge
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brister, Neil W
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Broder, Andre P
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brookstein, David NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Brookstein, Ellen NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bryan, Claire J
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bryan-Mccullin, Jennifer C
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Buckman, Bruce S
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burke, Daniel Patrick
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burke, Jaime P
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burke, Jason R
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burke, Terri L
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burns, Jason R
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burns, Jonathan NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Burns, Vivien Patricia
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bush, Emelia NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Bush, John M
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Cagnoli, Eliza NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Cagnoli, Joseph NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Cagnoli, Madeleine Amelia
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Caldwell, Ernestine C
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Caldwell, Marvin P
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Caramanno, Robert NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Carlo, Lisa J
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Carpenter, Amy Kraemer
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Carpenter, William Riley
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Carter, Taylor Francine
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Caruso, Arthur NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2
Casey, William D
UPPER DUBLIN 2-2