2020 General Election - Precinct Upper Dublin 1-3 in Montgomery County, PA
Name Precinct
Abrial, Rose M
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Addison, Edward T
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Addison, Hannah Kathryn
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Addison, Kathryn W
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Adlam, George H
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Adlam, Susan Jo
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Alburger, Joanne R
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Alderfer, Harry E
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Allen, Harry Theodore
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Allen, Tyenell M
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Amey, Joan T
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Amey, W F
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Angelos, Albert C
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Angelos, Priscilla B
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Anthony, Sarah Anne
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antonucci, Ralph NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antonucci, Sheri NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antonucci, Victoria Rose
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antunes, Jose A
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antunes, Maria J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Antunes, Mark David
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Arbogast, Margaret Kathleen
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Arevalo, Jennifer NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Armstrong, John C
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Armstrong, Sarah Gordon
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Aubertin, Joan NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Aubertin, Stephen Robert
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Au, Kevin V
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Ayres, Emily NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Ayres, Robin A
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Ayres, Ronald NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Badayos, Alicia P
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bae, Soon H
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bae, Woo Tae
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bailey, Aaron J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bailey, Aaron J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bailey, Elizabeth Ann
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Baker, Leah Gemgnani
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Baker, Matthew Daniel
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Ballard, Daniel K
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bambrick, Joshua Enoch
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Barnes, Jeremy Thomas
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Barnes, Talia Joy
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Basiulis, John Mark
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Baxter, Barbara A
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Baxter, Brian NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Baxter, Joseph J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bayles, Blake NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bayles, Carolyn R
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Beaubien, Patty Jo
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Becker, Donna D
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Becker, Robert E
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bergey, David K
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bergey, Linda H
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Beroff, Nathan E
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Beste, James D
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Beste, Joan Garber
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Biedlingmaier, Kris Charles
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Biedlingmaier, Lauryn Volovar
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Black, Elizabeth NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Black, Liz-El D
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Black, Nekicia NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Black, Paul Robert
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Blanchette, Aimee J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Blickley, Linda D
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bloss, Kenneth W
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bloss, Rosemarie NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bookbinder, Jeanne NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boone, Alisa Nicole
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Borkowski, Gabriella F
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bova, Dominic A
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bova, Krysten Cathleen
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyd, Brandon E
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyd, Jennifer Marie
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyer, Elizabeth NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyes, Carol Ann M
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyle, Dillon P
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Boyle, Tirza Areli Calderon
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Braccio-Riley, Maria NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brecker, Andrea NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brecker, Jacob F
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brecker, Noah Thomas
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bresnahan, Kevin Thomas
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bresnahan, Silke B
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bressi, Anthony J
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brierley, David NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brnich, Anne C
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brode, Jeffrey E
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brode, Nicole M
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bromberg, Alan S
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bromberg, Carly Danielle
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Antoinette NULL
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Brittany Lynn
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, David W
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Douglas Mcmorris
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Jeffrey Paul
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Rebecca Marie
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Sean Daniel
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Brown, Stephanie Renee
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3
Bruner, Hillary Anne
UPPER DUBLIN 1-3